BGN
  • EUR
  • BGN
EN

Shopping Cart

0 items
Home Мрежов компонент Cisco Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceivers

Мрежов компонент Cisco Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceivers

Price excl. tax:451.06lv.
Price inc. tax:541.27lv.
  • Code:
    p-MGBBX1
  • Weight:
    0.080 Kgs

Estimated Shipping

starts at 0.01lv.
to Sofia starts at 3.96lv.outside Sofia starts at 4.84lv.
to Sofia starts at 3.14lv.outside Sofia starts at 4.26lv.
Brand:
  • Гаранция:
    3
  • Х-ка 3:
    Connector type: Single LC
  • Х-ка 4:
    Wavelength typical/range (Tx/Rx): 1310/1490 nm
  • Х-ка 5:
    Max Transfer Distance: up to 20 km
  • Х-ка 6:
    Dimensions(WxHxD): 13.4 x 8.5 x 55.7 mm
  • Х-ка 2:
    Application: 1000BASE-BX-20U
  • Х-ка 1:
    Media: Single-mode fiber (SMF)

with pre-order 2 to 4 weeks

Add to wishlist
New Product
Мрежов компонент Cisco Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceivers
Мрежов компонент Cisco Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceivers
  • Гаранция:
    3
  • Х-ка 3:
    Connector type: Single LC
  • Х-ка 4:
    Wavelength typical/range (Tx/Rx): 1310/1490 nm
  • Х-ка 5:
    Max Transfer Distance: up to 20 km
  • Х-ка 6:
    Dimensions(WxHxD): 13.4 x 8.5 x 55.7 mm
  • Х-ка 2:
    Application: 1000BASE-BX-20U
  • Х-ка 1:
    Media: Single-mode fiber (SMF)