BGN
  • EUR
  • BGN
EN

Shopping Cart

0 items
Home Мрежов компонент Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Мрежов компонент Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Price excl. tax:304.00lv.
Price inc. tax:364.80lv.
  • Code:
    p-MGBLX1
  • Weight:
    0.146 Kgs

Estimated Shipping

starts at 0.01lv.
to Sofia starts at 3.96lv.outside Sofia starts at 4.84lv.
to Sofia starts at 3.14lv.outside Sofia starts at 4.26lv.
Brand:
  • Гаранция:
    3
  • Х-ка 3:
    Connector type: Duplex LC
  • Х-ка 4:
    Wavelength typical/range (Tx/Rx): 1310 nm
  • Х-ка 5:
    Max Transfer Distance: up to 10 km
  • Х-ка 6:
    Dimensions(WxHxD): 13.4 x 8.5 x 55.7 mm
  • Х-ка 2:
    Application: 1000BASE-LX
  • Х-ка 1:
    Media: Single-mode fiber (SMF)

with pre-order 2 to 4 weeks

Add to wishlist
New Product
Мрежов компонент Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Мрежов компонент Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
  • Гаранция:
    3
  • Х-ка 3:
    Connector type: Duplex LC
  • Х-ка 4:
    Wavelength typical/range (Tx/Rx): 1310 nm
  • Х-ка 5:
    Max Transfer Distance: up to 10 km
  • Х-ка 6:
    Dimensions(WxHxD): 13.4 x 8.5 x 55.7 mm
  • Х-ка 2:
    Application: 1000BASE-LX
  • Х-ка 1:
    Media: Single-mode fiber (SMF)