BGN
  • EUR
  • BGN
EN

Shopping Cart

0 items
Home Мрежов компонент Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

Мрежов компонент Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

Price excl. tax:849.68lv.
Price inc. tax:1,019.62lv.
  • Code:
    p-GLC-LH-SMD=
  • Weight:
    0.033 Kgs
Специална цена. Валидност до 26.07.2019г.

Estimated Shipping

starts at 0.01lv.
to Sofia starts at 3.96lv.outside Sofia starts at 4.84lv.
to Sofia starts at 3.14lv.outside Sofia starts at 4.26lv.
Brand:
  • Гаранция:
    3
  • Х-ка 3:
    6.2 miles Max Transfer Distance
  • Х-ка 4:
    1300 nm Optical Wave Length
  • Х-ка 5:
    Compatibility: Cisco ME 3400 Platform; Catalyst 4500 series Platform; Catalyst 6500 series Platform; ME 6500 Series Platform
  • Х-ка 6:
    Form Factor: Plug-in Module Hot-swappable
  • Х-ка 2:
    1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate
  • Х-ка 1:
    1 x 1000Base-LX/LH Interfaces/Ports

in stock

Quantity:+-
Add to wishlist

Quick Buy

Just 2 fields to fill in
We will contact you to finalize the order
New Product
Мрежов компонент Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Мрежов компонент Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Специална цена. Валидност до 26.07.2019г.
  • Гаранция:
    3
  • Х-ка 3:
    6.2 miles Max Transfer Distance
  • Х-ка 4:
    1300 nm Optical Wave Length
  • Х-ка 5:
    Compatibility: Cisco ME 3400 Platform; Catalyst 4500 series Platform; Catalyst 6500 series Platform; ME 6500 Series Platform
  • Х-ка 6:
    Form Factor: Plug-in Module Hot-swappable
  • Х-ка 2:
    1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate
  • Х-ка 1:
    1 x 1000Base-LX/LH Interfaces/Ports