BGN
  • EUR
  • BGN
EN

Shopping Cart

0 items
Home Мрежов компонент Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

Мрежов компонент Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

Price excl. tax:426.97lv.
Price inc. tax:512.36lv.
  • Code:
    p-GLC-SX-MMD=
  • Weight:
    1.313 Kgs
Специална цена. Валидност до 26.07.2019г.

Estimated Shipping

starts at 0.01lv.
to Sofia starts at 3.96lv.outside Sofia starts at 6.47lv.
to Sofia starts at 3.41lv.outside Sofia starts at 4.56lv.
Brand:
  • Гаранция:
    3
  • Х-ка 3:
    Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling Type
  • Х-ка 4:
    1800 ft Max Transfer Distance
  • Х-ка 5:
    850 nm Optical Wave Length
  • Х-ка 6:
    1 Gbps Data Transfer Rate
  • Х-ка 2:
    Compatible Slots: 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Х-ка 1:
    Interfaces: 1 x network - Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode x 2

in stock

Quantity:+-
Add to wishlist

Quick Buy

Just 2 fields to fill in
We will contact you to finalize the order
New Product
Мрежов компонент Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
Мрежов компонент Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
Специална цена. Валидност до 26.07.2019г.
  • Гаранция:
    3
  • Х-ка 3:
    Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling Type
  • Х-ка 4:
    1800 ft Max Transfer Distance
  • Х-ка 5:
    850 nm Optical Wave Length
  • Х-ка 6:
    1 Gbps Data Transfer Rate
  • Х-ка 2:
    Compatible Slots: 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Х-ка 1:
    Interfaces: 1 x network - Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode x 2